Board of Trustees

Tracy Paine

Tracy Paine

Chair of Trustee Board

Geoff Briggs

Geoff Briggs

Trustee

Ann Gray

Ann Gray

Trustee

Jayne Hartley

Jayne Hartley

Trustee

Katherine Helm

Katherine Helm

Trustee

Lyn Lurcock

Lynn Lurock

Trustee

James McDonald

James McDonald

Trustee

Anita Miller

Anita Miller

Trustee

Paul Morrissey

Paul Morrissey

Trustee

Marriane Richards

Marianne Richards

Trustee

Leadership & Management Team

Salli Jeynes

Salli Jeynes

Chief Executive Officer

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Alison Clifford

Head of Service, Practice Development and Public Health

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Head of Service and Practice Development

Sinead Clarke

Dr Sinead Clarke

Clinical Lead

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Catherine Morgan-Jones

Head of Service and Practice Development and Project Manager

Locality and Project Co-ordinators

Salli Jeynes

Jenny Casson

Advanced Dementia Support Team Leader (Occupational Therapist)

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Lorraine Dunn

Locality Co-ordinator

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Karen Burke-Finch

Locality Co-ordinator

Annamarie Ratcliffe

Dr Lynne Partington

Project Coordinator and Education Advisor

Educators and Facilitators

Mary Buttle

Mary Buttle

Education Lead

Deborah Cartlidge

Deborah Cartlidge

Advanced Dementia Specialist Facilitator

Fleur Coward

Fleur Coward

Practice Educator

Julie Delaney

Julie Delaney

Practice Educator

Sara Jones

Sara Jones

Admiral Nurse Advanced Dementia Support Team

Suzanne Rhodes

Suzanne Rhodes

Public Health Worker

Chris Symes

Chris Symes

Practice Educator

Tessa Taylor

Tessa Taylor

Practice Educator

Frances Underhill

Frances Underhill

Macmillan Public Health Worker

Support Staff

Photo of man : Karl Booth

Karl Booth

Informatics and Analytics Lead

David Franklin

David Franklin

Data Analyst

Ian Geere

Ian Geere

Finance Lead and Manager

Nicola Haworth

Nicola Haworth

Communication & Engagement Officer

Samantha Heywood-Cox

Samantha Heywood-Cox

Admin Assistant & Data Analyst

Daniel Holton

Daniel Holton

Business Support Apprentice

Caroline Kirkham

Caroline Kirkham

Asisstant Project Manager

Maxine Sandland

Maxine Sandland

Company Secretary/Management Accounting Officer

Carl Taylor

Carl Taylor

Information & Communications Technology Manager

Nichola Wakefield

Nichola Wakefield

PA to the Chief Executive Officer & Business Administrator

Lauren Woolrich

Lauren Woolrich

Business Support Apprentice

Skip to content